OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seaside Three Course Challenge
September 21st 2019 Warrenton, Oregon, 97146, United States
Report
Block
28 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2007 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2013 Results - Seaside Three Course Challenge
Sep 22nd 2013, 3:45am
Search
2013 Results - Seaside Three Course Challenge
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 22nd 2013, 3:45am
Comments
Seaside Three Course Challenge
- Sep 21, 2013
Camp Rilea, Warrenton, OR, US, 97146
Timing/Results by:
Timing By Zornick - Vancouver - WA - Timing C
« Filter Results by Team: »
Astoria
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Barlow
Battle Ground
Bend
Black Hills
Camas
Cascade
Centennial
Centralia
Cerritos
Clackamas
Clatskanie
Clover Park
Columbia River
Corvallis
Cottage Grove
Crook County
Dallas
Damascus Christian
Decatur
Eastside Catholic
Elma
Enumclaw
Fort Vancouver
Hockinson
Hoquiam
Horizon Christian
Ilwaco
Inglemoor
Junction City
Kelso
Kennedy
Kentlake
Kentridge
Kentwood
King's Way Christian
Knappa
La Center
La Pine
Lakeridge
Lebanon
Madison
Madras
McNary
Meadowdale
Montesano
Mountain View OR
Naselle
Neah-Kah-Nie
North Clackamas Christian
North Salem
Oak Harbor
Ocosta
Overlake
Parkrose
Pendleton
Portland Waldorf
R A Long
Rainier
Regis
Ridgefield
Sacred Heart Cathedral
Salem Academy
Seaside
Seattle Christian
Sequim
Seton Catholic
Shorecrest
Shorewood Christian
Sisters
St Helens
St. Stephen's Academy
Stayton
Sumner
Sweet Home
Three Rivers Christian
Todd Beamer
Toledo
Tumwater
Warrenton
White Salmon
Woodinville
Woodland
Yamhill-Carlton
|
5000m XC
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
2,222
Pages:
1
2
3
[
>
]
Mens 5k Easy
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Thornton, Dakota
Mountain View OR
15:01
4:51
2
Hein, Riley
Camas
15:05
4:52
3
DeGraaff, Kyle
La Center
15:12
4:54
4
Knutzen, Brent
Tumwater
15:15
4:55
5
Munn, Grayson
Crook County
15:23
4:58
6
Hansen, Blake
Todd Beamer
15:40
5:03
7
Tiangson, Isaia
Auburn Riverside
15:46
5:05
8
Zielke, Jacob
Kentridge
15:47
5:05
9
McFarland, Patrick
Auburn Riverside
15:52
5:07
10
Wolfenden, Imran
Mountain View OR
16:05
5:11
11
Susee, Dalton
Kennedy
16:06
5:12
12
Burris, Doug
Corvallis
16:08
5:12
13
Mandel, Lennox
Columbia River
16:08
5:12
14
Despain, Brendon
Sequim
16:08
5:12
15
Laccinole, Nick
Inglemoor
16:09
5:13
16
Januik, Jackson
Seaside
16:10
5:13
17
Pitari, Corrado
Lakeridge
16:12
5:13
18
Nading, Dustin
R A Long
16:12
5:14
19
Smith-Nilsen, Gabe
Lakeridge
16:14
5:14
20
Schoenfeld, Gabe
Corvallis
16:14
5:14
21
Nelson, Quinn
Battle Ground
16:15
5:14
22
Cutler, Jackson
Camas
16:16
5:15
23
Cortez, Christian
Cerritos
16:17
5:15
24
Fetrow, Dyut
Sisters
16:20
5:16
25
Osterhage, Daniel
Camas
16:26
5:18
26
Valler, Jonah
Tumwater
16:29
5:19
27
Ceaser, Sebastian
Oak Harbor
16:30
5:19
28
Rohweder-Romig, Logan
Neah-Kah-Nie
16:32
5:20
29
Sanders, Josh
Enumclaw
16:38
5:22
30
Gardner, Daymon
Astoria
16:39
5:22
31
Oliver, Jackson
Sequim
16:43
5:23
32
Hamel, Eric
Enumclaw
16:45
5:24
33
Morris, Jake
La Center
16:45
5:24
34
Ferder, Alex
Pendleton
16:50
5:26
35
Gilmour, Carter
Tumwater
16:51
5:26
36
Mendrin, John
North Salem
16:55
5:27
37
Hoffelt, Henry
Sacred Heart Cat
16:57
5:28
38
Martin, Travis
Mountain View OR
17:00
5:29
39
Mitchell, Ben
Kentlake
17:06
5:31
40
Bishop, Galen
Columbia River
17:07
5:31
41
Anderson, Luke
Ocosta
17:10
5:32
42
Clark, Michael
Todd Beamer
17:11
5:33
43
Ash, Christian
Sequim
17:17
5:34
44
Nahring, Tim
Woodland
17:17
5:34
45
Stelbicki, Alex
Columbia River
17:17
5:35
46
Dhanens, Aaron
Battle Ground
17:18
5:35
47
Olson, Adam
Kelso
17:18
5:35
48
Duckworth, Dylan
Yamhill-Carlton
17:25
5:37
49
Donehoo, Derric
Yamhill-Carlton
17:26
5:37
50
Porter, Andrew
Pendleton
17:27
5:38
51
Alber, Jack
Sacred Heart Cat
17:29
5:38
52
Lindsay, Dakota
Mountain View OR
17:29
5:38
53
Cutler, Derick
Black Hills
17:29
5:38
54
Oconnell, Jacob
Kentridge
17:31
5:39
55
Schrader, Danny
Todd Beamer
17:32
5:39
56
Spindle, Mason
Auburn Riverside
17:32
5:39
57
Belter, Bobby
Kentwood
17:37
5:41
58
Oshea, August
Sequim
17:39
5:42
59
Smith, Kyle
Elma
17:42
5:43
60
Lautze, Matt
Lakeridge
17:43
5:43
61
DeVaney, Nathan
White Salmon
17:47
5:44
62
Guisinger, Brian
Rainier
17:47
5:44
63
Joya, Mario
Hoquiam
17:49
5:45
64
Matson, Jonas
Battle Ground
17:50
5:45
65
Poulsen, Aryn
Kelso
17:51
5:45
66
Lee, Frank
Cerritos
17:53
5:46
67
Cooper, Andrew
Auburn Riverside
17:53
5:46
68
Miller, Stephen
Oak Harbor
17:53
5:46
69
Rimbach, Dakotah
Pendleton
17:54
5:47
70
Justham, Issac
Sweet Home
17:56
5:47
71
Schaff, Chris
Camas
17:56
5:47
72
Penington, Brett
Mountain View OR
18:01
5:49
73
Officer, Mark
Shorecrest
18:04
5:50
74
Spencer, Alan
Mountain View OR
18:05
5:50
75
Bingham, Anton
Shorecrest
18:05
5:50
76
McKay, Alex
Auburn Riverside
18:05
5:50
77
Martin, Joel
Toledo
18:06
5:50
78
Kuzminsky, Jackson
Toledo
18:07
5:51
79
Johnson, Frank
Battle Ground
18:07
5:51
80
Rice, Gabriel
Sisters
18:07
5:51
81
Joseph, Trestan
Barlow
18:08
5:51
82
Mitchell, Isaac
Camas
18:09
5:51
83
Chauncey, Tanner
Mountain View OR
18:11
5:52
84
Mcalister, Tom
Inglemoor
18:12
5:52
85
Smith, Riley
La Pine
18:12
5:52
86
Garvin, Will
Seaside
18:15
5:53
87
Plock, Ethan
Camas
18:16
5:54
88
Kerr, Doug
La Pine
18:20
5:55
89
Kwon, Derick
Cerritos
18:20
5:55
90
Gordon-sandweiss, Zachar
Shorecrest
18:22
5:56
91
Clark, Chance
McNary
18:22
5:56
92
Olin, Michael
Hockinson
18:23
5:56
93
Scrivner, Jordan
Kelso
18:27
5:57
94
Donovan, Geoffrey
Seattle Christia
18:28
5:57
95
Alvarado, Aaron
Cerritos
18:29
5:58
96
Taylor, Jared
Columbia River
18:32
5:59
97
Solberg, Gage
Barlow
18:33
5:59
98
Bradt, James
Pendleton
18:34
5:59
99
Langer, Alex
Ridgefield
18:35
5:59
100
Johnson, Zachary
Corvallis
18:36
5:59
101
Tai, Nicholas
Cerritos
18:36
6:00
102
Maloney, Matt
Todd Beamer
18:37
6:00
103
Bacon, Alex
Toledo
18:37
6:00
104
Kuzminsky, Wesley
Toledo
18:37
6:00
105
Jones, Zach
Auburn Mountainv
18:43
6:02
106
Chan, Emil
Seton Catholic
18:45
6:03
107
Worman, Fuller
St Helens
18:47
6:04
108
Richardson, Nathan
Oak Harbor
18:47
6:04
109
Briggs, Tristan
McNary
18:49
6:04
110
Newell, Nolan
Auburn Riverside
18:50
6:04
111
Jamieson, Chase
La Center
18:50
6:05
112
Frederickson, Ryan
Corvallis
18:51
6:05
113
Arnold, Christopher
Columbia River
18:51
6:05
114
Donovan, Julian
Columbia River
18:51
6:05
115
Woods, Steven
Cascade
18:51
6:05
116
Taylor, Jacob
White Salmon
18:52
6:05
117
Cross, Ben
Enumclaw
18:52
6:05
118
Scheller, Daniel
Ilwaco
18:53
6:05
119
Collier, Casey
Bend
18:54
6:06
120
Robinson, Donte
Pendleton
18:54
6:06
121
Huff, Ben
Kentlake
18:55
6:06
122
Schaffer, Hunter
La Pine
18:56
6:06
123
Peeples, Connor
Mountain View OR
18:57
6:07
124
Mccall, Shawn
Overlake
18:59
6:07
125
Cothran, Bryce
Cottage Grove
18:59
6:08
126
Miller, Alex
Kentwood
18:59
6:08
127
Sellars, Riley
Sacred Heart Cat
19:01
6:08
128
Valliere, Alex
Hoquiam
19:01
6:08
129
Tenny, Jonathan
Barlow
19:01
6:08
130
Creviston, Luke
Hoquiam
19:05
6:09
131
Robinson, Bridger
Sumner
19:07
6:10
132
Hugh, Michael
Cerritos
19:08
6:10
133
Dryke, Bryce
Sequim
19:09
6:11
134
Reed, Sam
Lakeridge
19:12
6:12
135
(yoshi)yoshizumi, Dain
Decatur
19:14
6:12
136
Hutteball, Conner
Enumclaw
19:15
6:12
137
Espinosa, Jorge
Enumclaw
19:15
6:13
138
Juarez, Samuel
Centralia
19:15
6:13
139
Yeahquo, Shae
Madras
19:18
6:13
140
Ross, Daniel
Oak Harbor
19:20
6:14
141
Behrend, Dennis
Inglemoor
19:20
6:14
142
Telstad, Michael
Shorecrest
19:21
6:14
143
Aragon, Tomas
Sacred Heart Cat
19:21
6:15
144
Swayze, Christopher
La Pine
19:21
6:15
145
Geist, Jonah
McNary
19:22
6:15
146
Miller, Grant
Mountain View OR
19:23
6:15
147
Boynton, Miles
St Helens
19:25
6:16
148
Petz, Joseph
La Pine
19:29
6:17
149
Read, Ryan
Stayton
19:29
6:17
150
Bliss, Sam
Pendleton
19:31
6:18
151
Mansker, Corbin
Toledo
19:32
6:18
152
Werts, William
Sisters
19:32
6:18
153
Henderson, Derek
Hockinson
19:36
6:19
154
Stellbrink, William
Lebanon
19:38
6:20
155
Shirkey, Christopher
Yamhill-Carlton
19:41
6:21
156
Eves, Jason
Decatur
19:41
6:21
157
Burdick, Chris
Sisters
19:41
6:21
158
Martinez, Nick
Salem Academy
19:46
6:22
159
Fast, Seth
Dallas
19:48
6:23
160
Solis, Garett
Lebanon
19:49
6:23
161
Pectovic, Tanner
Sumner
19:49
6:24
162
Turner, Joseph
Columbia River
19:50
6:24
163
Lake, Evan
Pendleton
19:51
6:24
164
Peterson, Kyle
Hockinson
19:51
6:24
165
Callero, Max
Auburn
19:55
6:25
166
Chatters, Evan
Sequim
19:55
6:26
167
Diehm, Alden
Bend
19:57
6:26
168
Griffin, Brandon
Auburn Riverside
19:58
6:26
169
Janssen, Tyson
Dallas
19:59
6:27
170
Joyce, Zach
Regis
19:59
6:27
171
Lorenzen, Wendall
Sequim
20:03
6:28
172
Traufler, Jacob
Sumner
20:05
6:29
173
Brooks, Kai
Lakeridge
20:07
6:29
174
Nuanez, David
Oak Harbor
20:08
6:30
175
Holcomb, Tristan
Pendleton
20:10
6:30
176
Schmidt, Kalen
Dallas
20:10
6:30
177
Nolan, Austin
Ridgefield
20:11
6:30
178
Pense, Josiah
St Helens
20:14
6:31
179
Nguyen, Nathen
Enumclaw
20:14
6:32
180
Naughton, Josh
Dallas
20:14
6:32
181
Coring, Cade
La Center
20:15
6:32
182
Saligumba, Justin
Sacred Heart Cat
20:16
6:32
183
Fulton, Dustin
Kelso
20:17
6:33
184
Decillia, Zane
Kentwood
20:18
6:33
185
Clewes, Jackson
Black Hills
20:19
6:33
186
Harding, Mason
Kelso
20:20
6:33
187
Imus, Kyle
Kentwood
20:20
6:34
188
Larsen, Sam
Kentwood
20:22
6:34
189
Grier, Jonah
Meadowdale
20:22
6:34
190
Aplin, Drew
Auburn
20:23
6:35
191
Lara, Nathaniel
Sacred Heart Cat
20:23
6:35
192
Sackrider, Blake
Elma
20:24
6:35
193
Verzola, Josh
Meadowdale
20:24
6:35
194
Blanchard, Deshae
Auburn Riverside
20:24
6:35
195
Kelson, James
McNary
20:25
6:35
196
Martin, Zac
Mountain View OR
20:26
6:36
197
Donley, Ryan
Todd Beamer
20:27
6:36
198
Snideman, Austin
Centralia
20:27
6:36
199
Lund, Micah
Meadowdale
20:29
6:36
200
Feller, Nathanael
Cascade
20:29
6:36
201
Odonnell, S.
Seton Catholic
20:29
6:36
202
Diehl, Jon
Pendleton
20:29
6:37
203
Aldrich, Jeramie
Kelso
20:31
6:37
204
Edwards, James
Todd Beamer
20:31
6:37
205
Bradshaw, Seth
Camas
20:31
6:37
206
Bartel, Alex
Todd Beamer
20:32
6:37
207
Lefebvre, Trevor
Rainier
20:35
6:38
208
Shafer, Skylar
Parkrose
20:37
6:39
209
Nokes, Conor
Pendleton
20:37
6:39
210
Logan, Calmettes
Sisters
20:43
6:41
211
Olson, Michael
Shorewood Christ
20:44
6:41
212
Terry, Carson
Lakeridge
20:45
6:41
213
McConnell, Kade
Cottage Grove
20:45
6:42
214
Miramon, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
20:48
6:43
215
Roberts, Riley
Enumclaw
20:49
6:43
216
Hansen, Ariyah
Bend
20:50
6:43
217
Murray, Andrew
Kelso
20:51
6:43
218
Fridenmaker, Tj
Meadowdale
20:51
6:44
219
Fancher, Ezra
Black Hills
20:52
6:44
220
Olave, Mati
Meadowdale
20:53
6:44
221
Obrien, Thomas
Oak Harbor
20:55
6:45
222
Ogle, Patrick
La Pine
20:56
6:45
223
Frank, Damean
Madras
20:57
6:45
224
Liljenwall, Luke
Warrenton
20:58
6:46
225
Graves, Tim
Astoria
20:59
6:46
226
Mendez, Kevin
Meadowdale
20:59
6:46
227
Saastamo, Jesse
Woodland
20:59
6:46
228
Norton, Gus
Shorecrest
21:00
6:47
229
Ziebart, Andrew
McNary
21:01
6:47
230
Farnell, Aaron
Sequim
21:04
6:48
231
Geringer, Caleb
Centralia
21:05
6:48
232
Peterson, Noah
Enumclaw
21:06
6:48
233
Herringshaw, Ethan
Todd Beamer
21:06
6:48
234
Kelson, Jared
McNary
21:07
6:49
235
Hoolahan, Jorge
Auburn
21:07
6:49
236
Lund, Peter
Sisters
21:09
6:49
237
Sanchez, Raul
Bend
21:10
6:50
238
Reeser, Tanner
Bend
21:11
6:50
239
Fisher, Shiloh
Auburn
21:12
6:50
240
Newell, Jacob
Ridgefield
21:13
6:51
241
Martin, Jake
Hockinson
21:15
6:51
242
Rincon, Diego
Bend
21:16
6:52
243
Peacock, David
Cascade
21:17
6:52
244
Champ, Darren
R A Long
21:17
6:52
245
Hindson, Jesse
Bend
21:18
6:52
246
Biel, Caleb
Warrenton
21:18
6:52
247
Lee, Tim
Barlow
21:19
6:53
248
Hardin, River
Sequim
21:19
6:53
249
Kaup, Jacob
Astoria
21:22
6:53
250
Hazelton, Daniel
Columbia River
21:22
6:54
251
Mann, Tyler
White Salmon
21:24
6:54
252
Kelly, Jeremy
Clover Park
21:25
6:54
253
Weeks, Mattija
Cascade
21:29
6:56
254
Adams, Henry
Lakeridge
21:29
6:56
255
Connolly, Reilly
Crook County
21:30
6:56
256
Kemmer, Otto
Ilwaco
21:31
6:56
257
Black, Issac
White Salmon
21:31
6:56
258
Dudash, Jason
Cascade
21:32
6:57
259
Cunningham, Patrick
Shorecrest
21:32
6:57
260
Dennis, Dustin
La Center
21:33
6:57
261
Turner, Perry
Auburn
21:37
6:58
262
Sahlberg, Ty
Sisters
21:39
6:59
263
Nuttall, Evan
Auburn Mountainv
21:41
6:59
264
Thurston, Jeff
Columbia River
21:43
7:00
265
Terry, Conner
Lakeridge
21:44
7:01
266
Boozer, Joel
Pendleton
21:45
7:01
267
Wehrke, Pierce
Sisters
21:47
7:02
268
Peterson, Jack
Pendleton
21:47
7:02
269
Garcia, Victor
Kennedy
21:48
7:02
270
Banes, Trevor
Stayton
21:54
7:04
271
Spang, Josh
St Helens
21:56
7:04
272
Grant, Brian
Black Hills
21:56
7:04
273
Wang, Albert
Lakeridge
21:56
7:05
274
Sogge, Nicholas
Inglemoor
21:56
7:05
275
Orozco, A.J.
Lakeridge
21:57
7:05
276
Fung, Ming
Barlow
21:57
7:05
277
Hanson, Brendan
Toledo
21:59
7:06
278
Odonnell, K.
Seton Catholic
21:59
7:06
279
Cockburn, Jack
Shorecrest
22:00
7:06
280
Hendricks, Nathan
Regis
22:01
7:06
281
Kahan, Bailey
Barlow
22:02
7:06
282
Davis, Keenan
Kelso
22:03
7:07
283
Laulainen, Jack
Kelso
22:04
7:07
284
Salcido, Jonathan
McNary
22:04
7:07
285
Gibson, Walter
Kentlake
22:07
7:08
286
Renner, Josiah
Woodland
22:07
7:08
287
Crane, Hayden
Sequim
22:08
7:09
288
Cedillo, Alan
Elma
22:10
7:09
289
Tolman, Nick
Sweet Home
22:11
7:09
290
Alwes, Cameron
Bend
22:13
7:10
291
Gong, Taylor
Sacred Heart Cat
22:14
7:10
292
Allen, Michael
Mountain View OR
22:17
7:11
293
Perkins-Lamont, Gabe
Columbia River
22:18
7:12
294
Jacobus, Wyatt
Bend
22:19
7:12
295
Casis, Mychal
Ridgefield
22:21
7:13
296
Traver, Lane
Kelso
22:24
7:13
297
Sanchez, Alonso
Barlow
22:27
7:15
298
Loranger, Wyatt
Decatur
22:29
7:15
299
Venecia, Anthony
Auburn
22:30
7:15
300
Cowlbeck, Mongomery
Bend
22:32
7:16
301
Burton, Cedric
Ilwaco
22:33
7:16
302
Penrod, Tyler
Auburn Riverside
22:34
7:17
303
Stuntz, Will
Oak Harbor
22:35
7:17
304
Putney, Eric
Columbia River
22:38
7:18
305
Smiley, Wade
Parkrose
22:39
7:18
306
Strauss, Darrick
Barlow
22:40
7:19
307
Blakely, Connor
Oak Harbor
22:40
7:19
308
Kelly, Connor
Cascade
22:41
7:19
309
McArthur, Corey
Columbia River
22:41
7:19
310
Westby, Joel
Salem Academy
22:42
7:19
311
Flores, Tanner
McNary
22:44
7:20
312
Gutierrez, Robert
Columbia River
22:47
7:21
313
Yunker, Brandon
Cascade
22:51
7:22
314
Austin, Matt
Bend
22:54
7:23
315
Brown, Kenneth
Bend
22:54
7:23
316
Sloan, Dion
Madras
23:00
7:25
317
Laclaire, Andrew
Barlow
23:03
7:26
318
Dungey, Clayton
Eastside Catholi
23:04
7:26
319
Seed, Patrick
Seton Catholic
23:05
7:27
320
Hollcraft, Zachary
Meadowdale
23:06
7:27
321
Smithson, Seth
Dallas
23:06
7:27
322
Woodward, Jonathan
Neah-Kah-Nie
23:07
7:28
323
Chan, Anthony
Centennial
23:10
7:28
324
Moses, Reese
Camas
23:11
7:29
325
Martin, Conner
Meadowdale
23:11
7:29
326
Johnson, Porter
Seaside
23:12
7:29
327
Large, Mason
North Salem
23:17
7:31
328
Hill, Trask
Clatskanie
23:18
7:31
329
Schafer, Jonathan
Stayton
23:18
7:31
330
Walker, Daniel
Battle Ground
23:19
7:31
331
Silbernagel, Josh
Regis
23:20
7:31
332
Payment, Samuel
Sumner
23:21
7:32
333
Elwell, Alex
Barlow
23:21
7:32
334
Davis, Cole
Auburn
23:22
7:32
335
Rentner, Erik
Three Rivers Chr
23:30
7:35
336
Barley, Jared
St Helens
23:34
7:36
337
Dominic,
Kennedy
23:36
7:37
338
Sprenger, Austin
Lebanon
23:38
7:37
339
Arnold, Gabe
Pendleton
23:38
7:38
340
Martinez, Roman
Pendleton
23:39
7:38
341
Robinson, Winter
Bend
23:42
7:39
342
Hastler, Kyle
Meadowdale
23:45
7:40
343
Jung, Elijah
Auburn
23:45
7:40
344
Maxwell, Chase
Junction City
23:48
7:40
345
Mumey, Josh
Regis
23:49
7:41
346
Dillard, William
Neah-Kah-Nie
23:53
7:42
347
Hill, Ryan
Regis
23:54
7:42
348
Andrusko, Alexander
Clackamas
23:58
7:44
349
Smith, Devin
Elma
23:59
7:44
350
Serfling, Shaffan
Camas
23:59
7:44
351
Jung, Jasper
Auburn
24:06
7:46
352
Tigner, Noah
Bend
24:11
7:48
353
King-calder, Jayce
Pendleton
24:18
7:50
354
Kwak, Piljin
Meadowdale
24:23
7:52
355
Philipi, Stephen
Regis
24:23
7:52
356
Miller, Bradley
Seaside
24:27
7:53
357
Hall, Jordan
Columbia River
24:28
7:53
358
Truex, Tyler
Fort Vancouver
24:31
7:54
359
Barboza, Julian
Seton Catholic
24:31
7:55
360
West, Alexander
Kentlake
24:41
7:58
361
Dugan, Michael
McNary
24:48
7:59
362
Warren, Cole
Clatskanie
24:50
8:01
363
Mcomber, Logan
Stayton
24:51
8:01
364
Pisjardine, Chad
Crook County
24:58
8:03
365
Fossek, Jared
Pendleton
25:01
8:04
366
Worthey, Carl
Inglemoor
25:03
8:05
367
Zeigler, J.C.
North Salem
25:04
8:05
368
Jasa, Michael
Toledo
25:13
8:08
369
Babb, Attikin
Seaside
25:15
8:09
370
Coulter, Riley
Rainier
25:24
8:12
371
Seybert, Tim
Rainier
25:24
8:12
372
Guido, Anthony
R A Long
25:43
8:18
373
Rowland, Lukas
Clackamas
25:48
8:19
374
Parker, Ben
Regis
25:49
8:20
375
Bumgardner, Evan
Barlow
25:51
8:20
376
Aragon, Francisco
Sumner
25:55
8:22
377
Lovely, Cooper
Barlow
25:57
8:22
378
Tripp, Ben
Overlake
26:05
8:25
379
Anderson, Cameron
Barlow
26:08
8:26
380
Seed, James
Mountain View OR
26:10
8:27
381
Kelly, Jack
Shorewood Christ
26:24
8:31
382
Cluff, Liam
Hockinson
26:25
8:31
383
Hanson, Matthew
Eastside Catholi
26:27
8:32
384
Winder, Alec
Neah-Kah-Nie
26:30
8:33
385
Vincent, Aaron
Sumner
26:37
8:35
386
Borg, Colton
Sumner
26:37
8:35
387
Snider, Hunter
Sumner
26:49
8:39
388
Pirkl, Ben
Columbia River
26:56
8:41
389
Daly, Tairren
Clover Park
26:57
8:42
390
Jackman, Peyton
Parkrose
27:07
8:45
391
Roubal, Lukas
Clatskanie
27:23
8:50
392
Sisouvanh, Ilan
R A Long
27:31
8:53
393
Rosas, Jared
Seattle Christia
27:59
9:02
394
Hazrati, Ershad
Centennial
28:02
9:03
395
Ordonez, Diego
R A Long
28:06
9:04
396
Green, Andrew
Inglemoor
28:13
9:06
397
Kelly, Alex
Regis
28:15
9:07
398
Runestrand, David
Damascus Christi
28:23
9:09
399
Suminski, Luke
Barlow
28:26
9:10
400
Zielinski, Jon
Rainier
28:27
9:10
401
Klaus, Evan
Salem Academy
28:42
9:16
402
Corcoran, Brandon
Regis
28:55
9:20
403
Miller, Taylor
Ocosta
28:59
9:21
404
Higgins, Devon
Shorecrest
29:06
9:23
405
Brickey, Jake
Pendleton
29:11
9:25
406
Farrell, Ryan
Eastside Catholi
29:12
9:25
407
Stuckart, Branden
Regis
29:17
9:27
408
Rayas, Tyler
Stayton
29:53
9:38
409
Abell, Nolan
Rainier
30:05
9:42
410
Datir, Aniket
Seaside
30:13
9:45
411
Heinrichs, Levi
McNary
30:14
9:45
412
Coulter, Zach
Rainier
30:36
9:52
413
Orr, Eric
Stayton
30:44
9:55
414
Gorrgquifta, Darnell
Crook County
32:56
10:37
415
Avelar, Emilio
Woodland
33:59
10:58
416
Scheitlin, Eric
Clackamas
36:55
11:55
Mens 5k Hard
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rodeheffer, John
Oak Harbor
18:57
6:07
2
Hoffmann, Caleb
Bend
19:14
6:12
3
Mounier, Nick
Kelso
19:22
6:15
4
Blankenship, Austin
Columbia River
19:34
6:19
5
Richardson, Clayton
Oak Harbor
19:41
6:21
6
Jex, Austin
Todd Beamer
19:43
6:22
7
Morrelliii, Thomas
Centennial
19:43
6:22
8
Lukens, Leo
Lakeridge
19:48
6:23
9
Wyllie, Gabe
Mountain View OR
19:51
6:24
10
Gardner, Dalen
Mountain View OR
20:01
6:27
11
Slattengren, Blake
Inglemoor
20:02
6:28
12
Wolfenden, Adi
Mountain View OR
20:02
6:28
13
Rotter, Christian
Auburn Mountainv
20:09
6:30
14
Carranza, Jonathan
Cerritos
20:13
6:31
15
Bylenga, Nolan
Pendleton
20:19
6:33
16
Long, Nicholas
Astoria
20:22
6:34
17
Mengistu, Dawit
Tumwater
20:23
6:35
18
Richardson, Cory
Centralia
20:25
6:35
19
Calvin, Devon
Sisters
20:25
6:35
20
Roper, Ellis
Corvallis
20:26
6:35
21
Brown, Isaac
Battle Ground
20:26
6:35
22
Guyer, J.P.
Black Hills
20:29
6:36
23
Broek, Dale
Black Hills
20:29
6:36
24
Farmer, Jefferson
Seaside
20:32
6:38
25
Gesell, Trevor
Auburn Riverside
20:34
6:38
26
Ohnstad, Peter
Sequim
20:36
6:39
27
Baron, Nick
Madison
20:37
6:39
28
Strang, Bryan
St Helens
20:40
6:40
29
Boyd, Taryk
Camas
20:42
6:41
30
Roth, John
Cascade
20:50
6:43
31
TurnsPlenty, Tyress
La Pine
20:52
6:44
32
Bigler, Jordon
La Center
20:53
6:44
33
Bill, Weyekin
Pendleton
20:55
6:45
34
Alger, Garison
Pendleton
20:59
6:46
35
Reynolds, Dylan
Overlake
20:59
6:46
36
King, Izaak
Portland Waldorf
21:02
6:47
37
Harbert, Alex
Lakeridge
21:06
6:48
38
Shilling, Matt
Mountain View OR
21:10
6:50
39
Landes, Jordan
Sumner
21:11
6:50
40
Mederos, Reed
Lakeridge
21:12
6:50
41
Corbett, Marcus
Lebanon
21:13
6:51
42
Quarles, Joshua
Cerritos
21:15
6:51
43
Zimmerly, Dustin
Camas
21:16
6:51
44
Kallish, Nathan
Kentridge
21:18
6:52
45
Zucati, Jonah
Auburn Mountainv
21:21
6:53
46
Patel, Shrineel
Cerritos
21:23
6:54
47
Nehnevaj, Daniel
Columbia River
21:25
6:55
48
Delacruz, Christian
Woodinville
21:26
6:55
49
Pickhart, Liam
Crook County
21:26
6:55
50
Tracy, Ben
Yamhill-Carlton
21:28
6:55
51
Coffee, Spencer
Shorecrest
21:28
6:56
52
Lusink, Kaden
Decatur
21:32
6:57
53
Johnson, Kyle
Battle Ground
21:33
6:57
54
Taylor, Russell
Bend
21:34
6:57
55
Franklin, Tommy
Barlow
21:37
6:58
56
Perez, Arturo
Sumner
21:38
6:59
57
Weber, Nate
Sumner
21:42
6:59
58
Lovell, Brandon
Montesano
21:43
7:00
59
Carns, Seth
Three Rivers Chr
21:43
7:00
60
Bath, Sheridan
Kentridge
21:45
7:01
61
West, Eli
Corvallis
21:46
7:01
62
Boyle, Tanner
St Helens
21:48
7:02
63
Smith, Dillon
Sumner
21:50
7:02
64
Nye, Merle
Bend
21:53
7:03
65
Schmitt, Hayden
Enumclaw
21:55
7:04
66
Dellsite, Andrew
Tumwater
21:56
7:05
67
Guzman, Miguel
Oak Harbor
21:56
7:05
68
Mentler, Michael
Woodland
21:57
7:05
69
Wallace, Forrest
Toledo
21:59
7:06
70
Johnson, Ethan
R A Long
22:03
7:07
71
Suarez, Antonio
Sacred Heart Cat
22:04
7:07
72
Beed, Nate
La Center
22:05
7:07
73
Smith, Austin
La Pine
22:07
7:08
74
Hernandez, Moises
Sacred Heart Cat
22:12
7:10
75
Cazares, Martin
Sacred Heart Cat
22:14
7:10
76
Jines, Noe
Kennedy
22:16
7:11
77
Siegel, Matt
Eastside Catholi
22:19
7:12
78
Pollard, Brandon
Sisters
22:20
7:12
79
Wingo, Ian
Sweet Home
22:21
7:13
80
Uribe, Lalo
Centennial
22:22
7:13
81
Rojas, Giorgio
Kentwood
22:23
7:13
82
Frederic, Andrew
Lebanon
22:23
7:13
83
Shearer, Thomas
Lakeridge
22:23
7:13
84
Nuckoles, Will
White Salmon
22:24
7:13
85
Wheeler, Adam
Kentwood
22:25
7:14
86
Germain, Josh
Mountain View OR
22:25
7:14
87
Daniels, CJ
Sequim
22:28
7:15
88
Carmack, Nathan
Crook County
22:28
7:15
89
Styres, James
Battle Ground
22:28
7:15
90
Kierce, Sean
Auburn Riverside
22:28
7:15
91
Parra, Adrian
Kennedy
22:29
7:15
92
Bomber, Paul
Corvallis
22:29
7:15
93
Theisen, Leo
Mountain View OR
22:30
7:16
94
Matlock, Tanner
St Helens
22:31
7:16
95
Kim, Isaac
Cerritos
22:34
7:17
96
Ridings, Tyler
Seattle Christia
22:34
7:17
97
Chatters, Dylan
Sequim
22:36
7:17
98
Hamel, Dylan
Enumclaw
22:36
7:17
99
Fernandez, Adrian
McNary
22:36
7:17
100
Sheldon, Mathew
La Center
22:39
7:18
101
Pitchford, Ryan
Kentlake
22:40
7:19
102
Panshin, Maclean
Corvallis
22:40
7:19
103
Graff, Christian
Kelso
22:40
7:19
104
Zora, Benjamin
Hockinson
22:41
7:19
105
Stafford, Adam
Auburn
22:42
7:19
106
Spearin, Gabe
Montesano
22:44
7:20
107
Navarra, Joe
Mountain View OR
22:44
7:20
108
Deiparine, Evan
Shorecrest
22:45
7:20
109
Rummerfield, Evan
McNary
22:46
7:21
110
Johnson, Brady
Lakeridge
22:50
7:22
111
Messiah, Malik
Todd Beamer
22:53
7:23
112
Coblentz, Austin
Stayton
22:53
7:23
113
Osborn, Michael
Dallas
22:55
7:23
114
Gilomen, Drew
Kentlake
22:55
7:23
115
Seeger, Brandon
Seattle Christia
22:58
7:24
116
Howe, Colin
White Salmon
22:59
7:25
117
Muhammad, Richy
McNary
23:01
7:26
118
Brown, Curtis
Battle Ground
23:02
7:26
119
Aldahleh, Omar
Overlake
23:03
7:26
120
Perrin, Tyler
Auburn
23:05
7:27
121
Riggs, Garrett
Lakeridge
23:06
7:27
122
Arnold, Zach
Columbia River
23:09
7:28
123
Collingwood, Kai
Enumclaw
23:11
7:29
124
House, Kepler
Todd Beamer
23:12
7:29
125
Schwarz, Joseph
Bend
23:12
7:29
126
Arnold, Daniel
Auburn Riverside
23:13
7:29
127
Williams, Josiah
Decatur
23:17
7:31
128
Martinez, Cristian
Warrenton
23:19
7:31
129
Finney-jordet, Mathew
Bend
23:21
7:32
130
Thurman, Cody
Crook County
23:22
7:32
131
Alvidrez, Stefan
Enumclaw
23:23
7:32
132
Salsburg, Nick
Lakeridge
23:25
7:33
133
Goodwin, Hezekiah
Kentlake
23:27
7:34
134
Briones, Chris
North Salem
23:27
7:34
135
Strong, Hayden
Seton Catholic
23:29
7:35
136
Uribe, Fernando
Centennial
23:31
7:35
137
Vale, Nick
Auburn
23:32
7:35
138
Fields, Duncan
Decatur
23:32
7:35
139
McGinley, Jimmy
Seton Catholic
23:32
7:36
140
Benson, Nathanael
Mountain View OR
23:33
7:36
141
Braccia, Matthew
North Salem
23:34
7:36
142
Hsu, Kevin
Camas
23:35
7:36
143
Collingwood, Cameron
Enumclaw
23:36
7:37
144
Hunt, Kyle
Madison
23:37
7:37
145
Smith, Stuart
Hockinson
23:38
7:37
146
Greenwell, Logan
Tumwater
23:39
7:38
147
Jimenez, Marco
Fort Vancouver
23:40
7:38
148
Dykman, Brian
Todd Beamer
23:40
7:38
149
Pfuhl, Gavin
Kelso
23:41
7:38
150
Falls, Bryan
Rainier
23:42
7:39
151
Murphy, Jerry
Toledo
23:43
7:39
152
Higgs, Evan
Kentridge
23:44
7:39
153
Fan, Jordan
Sacred Heart Cat
23:45
7:40
154
Culbert, Nick
Overlake
23:47
7:40
155
Saunders, Matt
Auburn Riverside
23:48
7:40
156
Jefferson, Dakota
Montesano
23:49
7:41
157
Heimstra, Peter
Cascade
23:52
7:42
158
Marler, Zach
Lebanon
23:52
7:42
159
Roach, Zachariah
Clover Park
23:54
7:43
160
Gaspar, Grant
Ridgefield
23:54
7:43
161
George, Blake
Crook County
23:54
7:43
162
Classen, Jacob
Stayton
23:55
7:43
163
Lunder, Brian
Kentwood
23:55
7:43
164
Starks, Lukas
Elma
23:56
7:43
165
Grambihler, Kyle
Eastside Catholi
23:56
7:43
166
Bennett, Dylan
Elma
23:59
7:44
167
Figueroa, Carlos
Madras
23:59
7:44
168
Vick, Brandon
Enumclaw
24:00
7:45
169
Stewart, Hadyn
Todd Beamer
24:00
7:45
170
Gabriel, Erik
North Salem
24:01
7:45
171
Nieslanik, Sam
Regis
24:01
7:45
172
Bristow, Brendan
Oak Harbor
24:03
7:45
173
Najera, Adam
Cottage Grove
24:06
7:46
174
Bennett, mattew
Madison
24:06
7:46
175
Bernstein, Justin
Columbia River
24:06
7:47
176
Olson, Alex
Horizon Christia
24:07
7:47
177
Johnson, Cassius
Camas
24:07
7:47
178
Martin, Daylon
Barlow
24:08
7:47
179
Mirabal, Tristin
Oak Harbor
24:08
7:47
180
Pohl, Jarad
Toledo
24:09
7:47
181
Daviscourt, Jarrett
Salem Academy
24:09
7:47
182
Lewis-Allen, Devin
Knappa
24:10
7:48
183
Raade, Jarett
Cottage Grove
24:11
7:48
184
Carreon, Jacob
Mountain View OR
24:11
7:48
185
Groseclos, Daniel
Pendleton
24:12
7:48
186
Guay, Viela
Madison
24:16
7:50
187
Santiago, Sam
Crook County
24:18
7:50
188
Bentley, Brett
Tumwater
24:25
7:52
189
Kaden, Vanderwerf
Three Rivers Chr
24:25
7:53
190
Boynton, Jarret
St Helens
24:26
7:53
191
Effray, Christian
St Helens
24:26
7:53
192
Woodson, David
Camas
24:29
7:54
193
Albers, David
Shorewood Christ
24:30
7:54
194
Crisostomo, Tevin
Sumner
24:30
7:54
195
Nelson, Andrew
Lebanon
24:31
7:54
196
Wittman, Samuel
Seaside
24:31
7:55
197
Kirk, Brendan
Bend
24:32
7:55
198
Mussman, Nick
Sacred Heart Cat
24:33
7:55
199
Kozuch, Joseph
Sacred Heart Cat
24:35
7:56
200
Thorne, Maxwell
Sacred Heart Cat
24:35
7:56
201
Points, Isaac
Clatskanie
24:35
7:56
202
Fischer, Adam
Fort Vancouver
24:37
7:56
203
Ward, Alex
Stayton
24:39
7:57
204
Mitby, Drake
Ocosta
24:45
7:59
205
Work, Connor
Clackamas
24:47
7:59
206
Santiago, Jesse
Crook County
24:47
7:59
207
Spears, Diante
Centralia
24:48
7:59
208
Glass, Justin
Crook County
24:48
8:00
209
Hutchins, Chace
Sweet Home
24:50
8:01
210
Tichenor, Isaak
Dallas
24:52
8:01
211
Falls, Taylor
Knappa
24:52
8:01
212
Diaz, Javier
North Salem
24:53
8:01
213
Cross, TJ
Dallas
24:53
8:02
214
Bishop, Stephen
Sweet Home
24:54
8:02
215
Collingwood, Isaac
Mountain View OR
24:54
8:02
216
Tangeman, Finn
Shorecrest
24:56
8:02
217
Casidy, Cooper
Woodinville
24:56
8:03
218
Andrews, Fletcher
White Salmon
24:57
8:03
219
Kearney, Dylan
Decatur
24:57
8:03
220
Garcia, A.J.
Madison
24:58
8:03
221
Lewis, Jeryd
Warrenton
24:58
8:03
222
Thompson, Trent
Salem Academy
24:59
8:03
223
Schweitz, Matt
North Clackamas
24:59
8:03
224
Koski, Kelvin
Crook County
24:59
8:04
225
Hagey, Adam
Junction City
25:00
8:04
226
Spangler, Joshua
Fort Vancouver
25:02
8:05
227
Mcnary, Andre
Crook County
25:03
8:05
228
Walton, Seth
Shorecrest
25:04
8:05
229
Martinez, Jacob
Ridgefield
25:05
8:05
230
Farver, Kenny
Tumwater
25:05
8:06
231
Mckee, Riley
Auburn Riverside
25:07
8:06
232
Whiteside, Mitch
Knappa
25:07
8:06
233
Weaver, Sam
Camas
25:10
8:07
234
Martinez, Andrew
Kentlake
25:10
8:07
235
Holman, Daniel
Camas
25:11
8:07
236
Andersen, Jesse
Ridgefield
25:12
8:08
237
Gray, Taylor
Cascade
25:12
8:08
238
Peterson, Ben
Camas
25:12
8:08
239
Graff, John
Rainier
25:13
8:08
240
Kashas, Aaron
Seton Catholic
25:14
8:09
241
Anderson, Germaine
Madras
25:15
8:09
242
Sergelen, Tugs
Decatur
25:15
8:09
243
Ikerd, Alex
Woodland
25:17
8:09
244
Miller, Anthony
Astoria
25:17
8:09
245
Haren, David
Regis
25:18
8:10
246
Holiday, Tristan
Astoria
25:18
8:10
247
Croman, Julian
Neah-Kah-Nie
25:19
8:10
248
Hixon, Colby
Neah-Kah-Nie
25:20
8:10
249
Gonzalez, Matt
Cascade
25:21
8:11
250
Hill, Taylor
Regis
25:22
8:11
251
Armstrong, Jack
Bend
25:24
8:12
252
Nagel, Christopher
Barlow
25:26
8:12
253
Lancaster, Chaunze
Mountain View OR
25:27
8:12
254
Berg, Chase
Clatskanie
25:35
8:15
255
Henning, Niklas
Kentlake
25:38
8:16
256
Wees, Patrick
Tumwater
25:40
8:17
257
Morris, Jeff
Madison
25:42
8:17
258
Davenport, Tyler
Sumner
25:44
8:18
259
Russell, Michael
Sumner
25:45
8:19
260
Sanchez, Matthew
Camas
25:46
8:19
261
Strobel, Spencer
Barlow
25:46
8:19
262
Crabtree, Asa
La Pine
25:47
8:19
263
Pagan, Felix
Clover Park
25:47
8:19
264
Tardiff, Shawn
White Salmon
25:49
8:20
265
Hagerty, Liam
Sumner
25:49
8:20
266
Brookfield, Brandon
Cascade
25:52
8:21
267
Churchill, Ian
Bend
25:54
8:21
268
Franks, Macauley
Shorecrest
25:55
8:22
269
Kerr, Matthew
Fort Vancouver
25:56
8:22
270
Brady, Patrick
Eastside Catholi
25:59
8:23
271
Pardue, Brock
Columbia River
25:59
8:23
272
McCrohan, Kyle
Inglemoor
25:59
8:23
273
Sieben, Jordan
Inglemoor
25:59
8:23
274
Schiller, Grant
Eastside Catholi
25:59
8:23
275
Dymek, Chris
Inglemoor
26:00
8:23
276
Hatch, Caleb
Auburn Riverside
26:02
8:24
277
Schaller, Carson
Columbia River
26:03
8:24
278
Egedahl, Victor
Black Hills
26:03
8:24
279
Irwin, Thain
Dallas
26:04
8:24
280
Kenyon, Sam
Salem Academy
26:09
8:26
281
Holley, David
Camas
26:10
8:26
282
Chavez, Sevrin
Madison
26:11
8:27
283
Dominguez, Joseph
Battle Ground
26:12
8:27
284
Rychlick, Cooper
Bend
26:12
8:27
285
Klopfenstein, Michael
Salem Academy
26:12
8:27
286
Do, Son
Kentwood
26:13
8:27
287
Dodson, Tyler
Seaside
26:16
8:28
288
Batchelor, Ryan
Todd Beamer
26:16
8:28
289
Arnett, Azland
Inglemoor
26:17
8:29
290
Knaust, Connor
Hockinson
26:18
8:29
291
Girard, Taryn
Black Hills
26:19
8:29
292
Haerter, Thimo
Barlow
26:20
8:30
293
Krevi, Patrick
Sisters
26:22
8:30
294
Wu, Stanley
Inglemoor
26:24
8:31
295
Maxwell, Joseph
Centralia
26:24
8:31
296
Reilly, Jack
Eastside Catholi
26:26
8:32
297
Nauha, Sam
Knappa
26:26
8:32
298
Hudson, Joel
Madison
26:27
8:32
299
Lutton, Jonah
Madison
26:27
8:32
300
Ledell, Anders
Inglemoor
26:31
8:33
301
Croucher, Bryce
Hockinson
26:32
8:33
302
Strahan, Christopher
Stayton
26:35
8:34
303
Iverson, Connor
Bend
26:39
8:36
304
Carpenter, Jonah
Damascus Christi
26:39
8:36
305
Swanson, Micah
Damascus Christi
26:41
8:36
306
Madrid, Marc
Clover Park
26:42
8:37
307
Foley, John
White Salmon
26:45
8:38
308
Deanhardt, Austin
Clatskanie
26:45
8:38
309
Gyorgyfalvy, Gus
Sisters
26:47
8:38
310
Knoernschild, Rueben
Parkrose
26:48
8:39
311
Anderson, Kevlar
Battle Ground
26:48
8:39
312
Vossler, Jake
Bend
26:51
8:40
313
Pickens, Lorenzo
Todd Beamer
26:52
8:40
314
Wright, Griffin
Ocosta
26:52
8:40
315
Lu, Danny
Parkrose
26:56
8:41
316
Farrell, Max
Cascade
26:57
8:42
317
Block, Connor
Shorecrest
26:58
8:42
318
Whitfield, Scott
Cascade
26:59
8:42
319
Valencia, Armando
Auburn Riverside
27:02
8:43
320
Skorniakoff, Ethan
Auburn Riverside
27:02
8:43
321
Johnson, Charles
Auburn Mountainv
27:08
8:45
322
Lawson, Alaiyi
Shorecrest
27:10
8:46
323
Welch, Owen
Madison
27:10
8:46
324
Becker, Wade
Neah-Kah-Nie
27:12
8:46
325
Smith, Zane
Shorecrest
27:13
8:47
326
Flores, Samuel
Madras
27:14
8:47
327
Martinez-lopez, Caleb
North Salem
27:16
8:48
328
Meighan, Ryan
Junction City
27:18
8:48
329
Atkinson, Jacob
Columbia River
27:20
8:49
330
Bourgeois, Nicolas
Sumner
27:22
8:50
331
Oliver, Thomas
Sumner
27:22
8:50
332
Flowers, Garrett
Seaside
27:23
8:50
333
Holland, Adam
Sumner
27:23
8:50
334
Traufler, Zach
Sumner
27:24
8:50
335
Baker, Stewart
Portland Waldorf
27:25
8:50
336
Rudolph, Robbie
Auburn Riverside
27:25
8:51
337
Hammond, Adam
R A Long
27:26
8:51
338
Garcia, Emilio
Shorecrest
27:27
8:51
339
Horne, Benson
Yamhill-Carlton
27:27
8:51
340
Starr, Orin
Warrenton
27:27
8:51
341
Dickerman, Neil
R A Long
27:28
8:52
342
Windish, Logan
Sumner
27:29
8:52
343
Wakefield, Colin
Sumner
27:30
8:52
344
Dunagan, Scotty
Dallas
27:30
8:52
345
Pham, Chris
Tumwater
27:31
8:52
346
Osborne, Anthony
Parkrose
27:31
8:53
347
Johnsrud, Ben
Sumner
27:31
8:53
348
Lundy, Jack
North Clackamas
27:33
8:53
349
Altig, Brock
Madison
27:34
8:54
350
Eisenbacher, Jesse
Auburn Riverside
27:35
8:54
351
Molinero, Jorge
Sumner
27:39
8:55
352
Gonzales, Kyle
King's Way Chris
27:42
8:56
353
Smith, Tommy
Black Hills
27:45
8:57
354
Murphy, Kendrick
Cottage Grove
27:46
8:57
355
Lutz, James
Lebanon
27:49
8:58
356
Mehl, Tyler
Clover Park
27:51
8:59
357
Walker, Max
Sumner
27:52
8:59
358
Thomas, Jared
Rainier
27:52
8:59
359
Theisen, Denver
Mountain View OR
27:53
8:59
360
Ishise, Brandon
Decatur
27:57
9:01
361
Coblentz, Timothy
Stayton
27:59
9:01
362
Eckardt, Cameron
Shorecrest
28:01
9:02
363
Reese, Hyrum
Hockinson
28:06
9:04
364
Yates, Braden
R A Long
28:07
9:04
365
Bartlett, Jonathan
Black Hills
28:07
9:04
366
Rodriques, Demitre
Hockinson
28:08
9:05
367
Gullberg, Landon
Hockinson
28:10
9:05
368
Marez, Trey
Auburn Riverside
28:12
9:06
369
Thompson, Rick
Hoquiam
28:13
9:06
370
Gilchrist, Henry
Eastside Catholi
28:14
9:07
371
Magnusson, Lander
Cascade
28:16
9:07
372
Whitaker, Nathan
Overlake
28:17
9:07
373
Dodds, Cody
Parkrose
28:25
9:10
374
Bailey, Terrell
Madras
28:28
9:11
375
Gaylin, Alex
Clatskanie
28:34
9:13
376
Negash, Hosanna
Kentlake
28:36
9:13
377
Dickson, Matt
Auburn Riverside
28:36
9:13
378
Heiden, Cole
Parkrose
28:37
9:14
379
Hofstrand, Cole
Shorecrest
28:41
9:15
380
Zevenbergen, Daniel
Shorecrest
28:42
9:15
381
Lang, Ben
Overlake
28:43
9:16
382
Roberton, Micah
Shorecrest
28:45
9:16
383
Morrow, Jarod
Madison
28:45
9:16
384
Martin, Preston
Hockinson
28:48
9:17
385
Beaver, Sam
Eastside Catholi
28:50
9:18
386
Kerns, Chance
Todd Beamer
28:53
9:19
387
Woehlert, Jeffrey
Inglemoor
28:55
9:20
388
Both, Brendan
Inglemoor
28:56
9:20
389
Devore, Erik
Columbia River
29:00
9:21
390
Hopkins, Jake
R A Long
29:06
9:23
391
Ni, Jeffrey
Inglemoor
29:08
9:24
392
Fuller, Chris
Bend
29:12
9:25
393
Contreras, Christian
Clover Park
29:27
9:30
394
Lopez-perez, Jorge
Eastside Catholi
29:31
9:31
395
Robarts, Ryan
Sequim
29:36
9:33
396
Shoroff, Pranay
Overlake
29:42
9:35
397
Wakefield, Zachary
Sequim
29:46
9:36
398
Yokoyama, Trevor
Overlake
29:55
9:39
399
Young, Ryan
Eastside Catholi
29:56
9:39
400
Rincon, Andres
Eastside Catholi
29:59
9:40
401
Plunk, Isaac
Inglemoor
30:01
9:41
402
Drake, Charlie
Overlake
30:01
9:41
403
Gormley, Brenden
Regis
30:14
9:45
404
Marleau, Connor
Horizon Christia
30:23
9:48
405
Satterwhite, Sean
Horizon Christia
30:28
9:50
406
Bottner, Jake
Overlake
30:45
9:55
407
Filleau, Travis
Sumner
30:46
9:56
408
Nelson, Jacob
Sumner
31:00
10:00
409
Hobbs, Cody
Knappa
31:01
10:00
410
Trevena, William
Woodland
31:16
10:05
411
Trubee, Phil
Overlake
31:26
10:08
412
Morgan, Michael
R A Long
31:27
10:09
413
Millionis, Peter
Salem Academy
31:35
10:11
414
Joya, Oscar
Hoquiam
31:58
10:19
415
Hopwood, Aidan
Tumwater
32:03
10:20
416
Tompkins, Tj
Rainier
32:05
10:21
417
Hunt, Henry
Clatskanie
32:19
10:25
418
Hsin, Matt
Decatur
32:54
10:37
419
Philips, Blake
Horizon Christia
33:11
10:42
420
Auxier, Luke
Horizon Christia
33:18
10:45
421
Morton, Michael
Rainier
33:25
10:47
422
Iliyn, Mitchell
Horizon Christia
33:28
10:48
423
Williams, Christian
Horizon Christia
33:31
10:49
424
Runyon, Isayah
R A Long
33:59
10:58
425
Gothro, Noah
Knappa
33:59
10:58
426
Grable, Nick
Camas
34:02
10:59
427
Zarafshan, Mateen
Camas
34:04
10:59
428
Harb, Shadi
Camas
34:13
11:02
429
Jacobs, Sean
Clackamas
34:25
11:06
430
Abney, Josiah
Parkrose
34:38
11:10
431
Scollard, Kirk
Shorecrest
34:40
11:11
432
McMonagle, Ben
Horizon Christia
35:57
11:36
433
Wiesenfeld, Aaron
Sumner
36:06
11:39
434
Leong, Matthew
Horizon Christia
36:14
11:41
435
Castillo, Dan
Sumner
36:14
11:41
436
Oneil, Daniel
Sumner
36:44
11:51
437
Murphy, Audie
Ocosta
39:28
12:44
438
Walker, Logan
Clackamas
40:43
13:08
439
Eckelman, Zac
Clackamas
40:44
13:08
440
Sherman, Nathan
Clackamas
40:44
13:08
441
Stafford, Jacob
Clackamas
40:44
13:08
442
Blackman, Scott
Clackamas
40:44
13:08
443
Zhou, Weiyi
Clackamas
40:45
13:09
444
Cadieux, Matthew
Clackamas
40:45
13:09
445
Ong, Calvin
Clackamas
40:45
13:09
446
Llewellyn, Gabe
Clackamas
40:45
13:09
447
Haglund, Matthew
Clackamas
40:46
13:09
448
Yeuan, Vincent
Clackamas
40:46
13:09
449
Springer, Alex
Clackamas
40:46
13:09
450
Bell, Jared
Clackamas
41:00
13:14
Mens 5k Moderate
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hiett, Jakob
Sweet Home
18:23
5:56
2
King, Sam
Mountain View OR
18:29
5:58
3
DeLucia, Alec
Kentridge
18:42
6:02
4
Tafere, Haftom
Todd Beamer
18:52
6:05
5
Cheema, Robin
Kentwood
18:58
6:07
6
Leaf, Ron
Kelso
19:04
6:09
7
Hein, Zach
Camas
19:05
6:09
8
Cobb, Mikey
Sequim
19:08
6:10
9
Derline, Isaac
Kentridge
19:09
6:11
10
Garcia, Manny
Barlow
19:16
6:13
11
Rose, Ian
Columbia River
19:23
6:15
12
Reyes, Noel
Battle Ground
19:25
6:16
13
McMeen, Jared
Kentwood
19:31
6:18
14
Young, Matthew
Woodland
19:32
6:18
15
Miller, Justin
Lakeridge
19:36
6:19
16
Shaw, Nathan
Corvallis
19:43
6:22
17
Dennis, Travis
La Center
19:49
6:24
18
Rzeunicki, Bradley
Seaside
19:49
6:24
19
Clark, Logan
Oak Harbor
19:54
6:25
20
Parpart, Gavin
Inglemoor
19:55
6:25
21
Mitchell, Tristan
Corvallis
19:56
6:26
22
Nechiporuk, Matt
Kentwood
20:00
6:27
23
Kiffe, Andrew
Kelso
20:05
6:29
24
Jordan, Tim
Lakeridge
20:07
6:29
25
Brinkman, Corey
Auburn Riverside
20:07
6:29
26
Wagner, Nathan
Oak Harbor
20:09
6:30
27
Ragsdale, Daniel
Lakeridge
20:10
6:30
28
Dorsey, Jason
La Center
20:19
6:33
29
Jeffko, Chris
Sequim
20:23
6:34
30
Sutherland, Evan
Ilwaco
20:26
6:36
31
Chuang, Bill
Cerritos
20:26
6:36
32
Williams, Brandon
Barlow
20:27
6:36
33
McDaniel, Vanea
Ridgefield
20:28
6:36
34
Allen, Wesley
Elma
20:30
6:37
35
Lelack, Graham
Bend
20:37
6:39
36
Fernandez, Enrique
North Salem
20:44
6:41
37
Peterson, Adam
Camas
20:46
6:42
38
Takeda, Kotaro
Cerritos
20:47
6:42
39
Gillespie, Dylan
Mountain View OR
20:47
6:42
40
Tsang, Cole
Overlake
20:48
6:43
41
Vansise, Christian
Mountain View OR
20:49
6:43
42
Moulton, Naphtali
Shorecrest
20:49
6:43
43
Spina, Cole
Centennial
20:50
6:43
44
Gibson, Hayden
White Salmon
20:50
6:43
45
Williams, Darrick
Parkrose
20:54
6:45
46
Vandetta, Charlie
Lebanon
20:56
6:45
47
Schow, Hunter
Camas
20:57
6:46
48
Fraser, Ashton
Toledo
20:58
6:46
49
Tate, Dax
Auburn Riverside
21:00
6:46
50
Bogh, Tyler
Enumclaw
21:02
6:47
51
Hanes, Keegan
Columbia River
21:07
6:49
52
Spring, Nicolai
Bend
21:10
6:50
53
Krevi, Shea
Sisters
21:10
6:50
54
Lee, Josh
Lakeridge
21:11
6:50
55
Lowman, Aidan
Kelso
21:11
6:50
56
Rivera, Luis
Crook County
21:11
6:50
57
Tegan, Keven
Corvallis
21:12
6:50
58
McCaffrey, Kelly
Shorecrest
21:13
6:51
59
Hassell, Hunter
Mountain View OR
21:13
6:51
60
Choquer, Michael
Battle Ground
21:14
6:51
61
Bradley, Liam
Camas
21:16
6:52
62
VanWechel, Jaden
Todd Beamer
21:17
6:52
63
Manesh, Nick
Hockinson
21:19
6:53
64
Snyder-Jewsbury, Austin
Bend
21:20
6:53
65
Olson, Chase
Enumclaw
21:22
6:54
66
Laughlin, Ben
Columbia River
21:24
6:54
67
Duffy, Nick
Camas
21:24
6:54
68
Rentner, Karsten
Three Rivers Chr
21:25
6:54
69
Peterson, Stephen
Sacred Heart Cat
21:26
6:55
70
Powers, Dakota
Oak Harbor
21:26
6:55
71
Wichmann, Magnus
Kelso
21:27
6:55
72
Baldessari, Ian
Sisters
21:37
6:58
73
Chan, Jonathan
Sacred Heart Cat
21:40
6:59
74
Kofoed, Magnus
Columbia River
21:41
6:59
75
Caruana, Lucas
Astoria
21:42
6:59
76
Roe, Cabot
White Salmon
21:42
7:00
77
Chapman, Peter
Columbia River
21:44
7:01
78
Donovan, Nolan
Columbia River
21:45
7:01
79
Zachem, Joshua
Bend
21:48
7:02
80
Bergeron, Brandt
St. Stephen's Ac
21:48
7:02
81
Kluck, William
Seattle Christia
21:49
7:02
82
Wertjes, Nate
Tumwater
21:49
7:02
83
Andersen, Sam
Ridgefield
21:50
7:03
84
Garee, Sam
Cascade
21:50
7:03
85
Rosenbaum, Ben
Lakeridge
21:50
7:03
86
Johnson, Chase
Cerritos
21:51
7:03
87
Haddad, Niico
La Pine
21:55
7:04
88
Alberti, Thomas
Pendleton
21:56
7:05
89
Fernadez, Cristian
Fort Vancouver
22:01
7:06
90
Marley, Jesse
Corvallis
22:01
7:06
91
Pitchford, Matt
Kentlake
22:04
7:07
92
Klodt, Logan
Hockinson
22:06
7:08
93
Pointer, Donovan
Pendleton
22:07
7:08
94
Polkow, Evan
Auburn Riverside
22:10
7:09
95
Furukido, Wesley
Cerritos
22:12
7:10
96
Anguiano, Mario
Cerritos
22:14
7:10
97
Poundstone, Wesley
Barlow
22:19
7:12
98
Seyl, Michael
Crook County
22:20
7:12
99
Johnson, Caleb
Sisters
22:20
7:12
100
Earlywine, Emmett
Rainier
22:20
7:12
101
Gorman, Joe
Oak Harbor
22:21
7:13
102
Savage, John
Kennedy
22:24
7:14
103
Miller, Morgan
Barlow
22:25
7:14
104
Drutman, Sam
Mountain View OR
22:25
7:14
105
Rosin, Connor
Kentridge
22:26
7:14
106
Smith, Ethan
Kelso
22:28
7:15
107
Peek, Caleb
Oak Harbor
22:28
7:15
108
Groat, Evan
Tumwater
22:29
7:15
109
Stenhiem, Chase
Todd Beamer
22:30
7:15
110
Brown, Austin
Todd Beamer
22:32
7:16
111
Guisinger, Jonathan
Rainier
22:33
7:16
112
Russell, Taylor
McNary
22:34
7:17
113
Salas, Dante
Lakeridge
22:34
7:17
114
Link, Cameron
Auburn
22:38
7:18
115
Wilson, Thorin
La Pine
22:38
7:18
116
Demumanizoy, Ruslan
Kelso
22:39
7:18
117
Goemaere, Angel
McNary
22:39
7:18
118
Berry, Zach
Decatur
22:40
7:19
119
Graff, Tanner
Kelso
22:41
7:19
120
Mills, Jorren
Seattle Christia
22:43
7:20
121
Thesing, Holden
Lakeridge
22:44
7:20
122
Humphrey, Logan
Cascade
22:45
7:20
123
Hemmerling, Mikhail
Seattle Christia
22:47
7:21
124
Broek, Josh
Black Hills
22:49
7:22
125
Peters, Ryan
Black Hills
22:49
7:22
126
Polen, Josh
Seton Catholic
22:51
7:22
127
Frazee, Pete
Junction City
22:52
7:23
128
Salguero, Jose
White Salmon
22:52
7:23
129
Oshea, Keith
Sacred Heart Cat
22:53
7:23
130
Stamper, Brendan
Kentwood
22:54
7:23
131
Pite, Elias
Bend
22:55
7:24
132
Leutwyler, Micah
Salem Academy
22:56
7:24
133
Loren, Cameron
Lakeridge
22:56
7:24
134
Weaver, Chris
McNary
22:57
7:24
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
2,222
Pages:
1
2
3
[
>
]
Hashtags
#seaside-three-course-challenge
96 shares:
Seaside Three Course Challenge
,
A G West Black Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olympia, Washington
,
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
,
Auburn Mountainview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, Washington
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
DougB
Some great photos there.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 24th 2013, 9:16pm
Zoomdak
3 Course Challenge 2013 Photos available here
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 24th 2013, 4:43pm
History for Seaside Three Course Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
14
1
3
2009
1
1
2008
8
208
1
2007
1
3
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#seaside-three-course-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!